|
|
A Bastas Architects |
Profile |
|
|
A Bastas Architects
Suite 203, 349 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9922 5598 Fax 8904 0057
Architectural Services |
|
Anastasios Bastas | |
|
|
|
Arqeon Architecture |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Arqeon Architecture
Level 12, 1 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9959 1022 Fax 9959 3003
Architectural Services |
|
Joseph Wyman | |
|
|
|
Bergstrom Architects Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Bergstrom Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 9, 9 Myrtle St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 8920 1499 Fax 8920 1599
Architectural Services |
|
Anna Bergstrom | | Thomas Bergstrom | |
|
|
|
Bruce Swalwell Architects |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Bruce Swalwell Architects
196A Miller St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 8920 1111 Fax 8920 1128
Architectural Services |
|
Bruce Swalwell | |
|
|
|
Cameron Chisholm & Nicol |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Cameron Chisholm & Nicol
Level 15, 80 Arthur St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9460 3800 Fax 9460 1013
Architectural Services |
|
Anthony Swinbourne** | | Frank Torbica | | Nando Nicotra | | Jieming Dai | |
|
|
|
Collard Architects |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Collard Architects
165 Walker St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9955 0637 Fax 9955 1191
Architectural Services |
|
Timothy Earnshaw | | Elvin Maxwell | | Ross Maxwell | |
|
|
|
Designinc Sydney Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Designinc Sydney Pty Ltd
Level 12, 77 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9957 5401 Fax 9957 4259
Architectural Services |
|
Alexander Scoufis** | | Richard Dinham | | Ghislain Coulon | | Anthony Quan | | Kok Yap | | Sandeep Amin | |
|
|
|
Futurespace Pty Ltd |
Profile |
|
|
Futurespace Pty Ltd
Suite 208, 283 Alfred St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 8917 4555
Architectural Services |
|
Stephen Minnett | | Duncan Wood | |
|
|
|
Hugh Slatyer & Associates |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Hugh Slatyer & Associates
12A Carlow St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9925 0104 Fax 9475 4299
Architectural Services |
|
Hugh Slatyer | |
|
|
|
Jack Taylor Architects Pty Ltd |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Jack Taylor Architects Pty Ltd
Unit 1, 281 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9956 8655 Fax 9956 7929
Architectural Services |
|
Jack Taylor | |
|
|
|
Jackson Architects |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Jackson Architects
Suite 1, 281 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9956 8877 Fax 9954 0877
Architectural Services |
|
Mark Jackson | | Jack Taylor | |
|
|
|
Krikis Tayler Architects Pty Ltd |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Krikis Tayler Architects Pty Ltd
Level 7, 97 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9900 6000 Fax 9900 6001
Architectural Services |
|
Nicholas Tayler | |
|
|
|
Marchese & Partners Architects |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Marchese & Partners Architects
Level 7, 107 Mount St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9922 4375 Fax 9929 5786
Architectural Services |
|
Alex Popov | | Eugene Marchese | | Steven Zappia | |
|
|
|
Mark Hurcum Design Practice Pty Ltd |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Mark Hurcum Design Practice Pty Ltd
Level 2, 271 Alfred St North
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9955 5608 Fax 9955 5063
Architectural Services |
|
Anthony Kemeny | | Mark Hurcum | |
|
|
|
McDivitt Group Architects Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
McDivitt Group Architects Pty Ltd
Suite 1201, 54 Miller St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9967 5392
Architectural Services |
|
Malcolm McDivitt** | |
|
|
|
Nicholas Dunn & Associates |
Email • Profile |
|
|
Nicholas Dunn & Associates
10/180 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9956 5454 Fax 9956 8280
Architectural Services |
|
Paul Dunn | |
|
|
|
Peter Dalton Architects Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Peter Dalton Architects Pty Ltd
83 Mount St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9955 8244 Fax 9954 9020
Architectural Services |
|
Peter Dalton | |
|
|
|
Reid Campbell (NSW) Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Reid Campbell (NSW) Pty Ltd
Level 15, 124 Walker St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9954 5011 Fax 9954 4946
Architectural Services |
|
Kevin Lynn-Black | | Songyoot Kitcharayothin | |
|
|
|
Rice Daubney |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Rice Daubney
Level 1, 110 Walker St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9956 2666 Fax 9959 3015
Architectural Services |
|
Graeme Smith | | John Daubney | |
|
|
|
Richter Architecture |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Richter Architecture
Suite 1, Level 6, 144-148 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9957 6727 Fax 9957 6712
Architectural Services |
|
Nicolas Richter | |
|
|
|
Rider Hunt Terotech |
Profile |
|
|
Rider Hunt Terotech
Level 5, 41 McLaren St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9922 2277
Architectural Services |
|
Nicholas Ferrara | |
|
|
|
Robert Walters & Associates Pty Ltd |
Profile |
|
|
Robert Walters & Associates Pty Ltd
271 Alfred St North
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9957 1110
Architectural Services |
|
Robert Walters | |
|
|
|
SBA Architects |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
SBA Architects
Suite 702, 83 Mount St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9929 9988 Fax 9929 8899
Architectural Services |
|
Gregory Baird | | Antony Salvarinas | |
|
|
|
Scott Carver Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Scott Carver Pty Ltd
12 Berry St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9957 3988 Fax 9955 0317
Architectural Services |
|
Malcolm Carver** | | Robert Perry | | Alexander Scott** | | John Ferres | | Robert Sanderson | | Rodney Paesler | | Cathryn Linton | | Belinda McHarg | | Douglas Southwell | | Richard Pajor | | Steven Donaghey | | Stuart Scott | |
|
|
|
Sloan Partnership Pty Ltd |
Profile |
|
|
Sloan Partnership Pty Ltd
21 West St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9922 5181
Architectural Services |
|
Annabel Sachs** | |
|
|
|
Tracey Brunstrom & Hammond Pty Ltd |
Profile |
|
|
Tracey Brunstrom & Hammond Pty Ltd
Level 12, 15 Blue St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 6288 3529 Fax 6288 3604
Architectural Services |
|
Anthony Chan | |
|
|
|
Travis McEwen Group Pty Ltd |
Profile |
|
|
Travis McEwen Group Pty Ltd
41 Mclaren St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9929 0522
Architectural Services |
|
Richard McEwen** | |
|
|
|
|
Unsen Architects
Suite 806, 26 Ridge St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9959 3200 Fax 9959 3622
Architectural Services |
|
Jurek Unsen | |
|
|
|
Wood & Day Partnership Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Wood & Day Partnership Pty Ltd
Level 4, 231 Miller St
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9460 4422 Fax 9460 4433
Architectural Services |
|
Brian Wood | | Ian Sercombe | |
|
|
|
Woodhead International Pty Ltd |
Web • Email • Profile |
|
|
Woodhead International Pty Ltd
343 Pacific Hwy
NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2060
Phone 9964 9500 Fax 9964 9683
Architectural Services |
|
Ian Forbes** | | Geoffrey Lee | | Philip Bowen | | David Holm | | Digby Hall | | Jin Wang | |
|